Siemens

+7 (495) 215-15-16 • E-mail: sale@proenergo.ru


Instagram

? !

,

    - !

    1
    Universal Robots logo
     Universal Robots

    Universal Robots. Universal Robots — Siemens .

    Universal Robots
     Universal Robots
    Siemens
      Siemens
         Siemens
    Siemens
     Siemens
    VAR Value Added Reseller

    Siemens VAR!

    Value Added Reseller

    UR

    , Universal Robots.

    !

    - .

    - . 24/7 , , , .

    PROFINET/ Industrial Ethernet/ PROFIBUS

       Industrial Ethernet, PROFINET  PROFIBUS

    Industrial Ethernet, PROFINET PROFIBUS

    (FO Fiber Optic) Industrial Ethernet, PROFINET PROFIBUS :

    6XV1843-2R

    4E9/125

    6XV1847-2A

    FC 62.5/200/230

    6XV1874-2B

    980/1000

    6XV1847-2C

    FC 62.5/200/230

    6XV1873-2A

    50/125

    6XV1873-2G

    50/125

    6XV1873-2R

    2G50/125

    Industrial Ethernet, PROFINET PROFIBUS , PCF POF , :

    :

    - . - :

    :

    :

    . FC 62.5/200 BFOC SC . PCF POF .

    Industrial Ethernet, PROFINET PROFIBUS

    6GK1901-0FB00-0AA0

    6GK1901-0DA20-0AA0

    BFOC

    6GK1900-0NB00-0AC0

    SC RJ PCF

    6GK1900-0MB00-0AC0

    SC RJ POF

    6GK1900-1LB00-0AC0

    SC

    6GK1901-0SB10-2AB0

    LC

    6GK1900-0NB00-6AA0

    SC RJ PRO

    6GK1900-1GP00-0AB0

    FC FO BFOC

    6GK1900-1GP00-0AB0

    FC FO SC

    6GK1900-0NB00-0AC0 PCF 200/230 6XV1861-2A SC RJ PCF 頠 6GK1900-0NL00-0AA0 PCF
    6GK1900-0NB00-6AA0 6XV1861-2C
    6XV1861-2D
    6GK1900-0MB00-0AC0 POF 980/1000 6XV1874-2A SC RJ POF 6GK1900-0ML00-0AA0 POF
    6GK1900-0MB00-6AA0 6XV1874-2B
    6GK1901-0LB10-2AA0 50/125/1400 6XV1873-2A SCALANCE X
    6XV1873-2B
    6XV1873-2C
    6XV1873-2D
    6XV1873-2G
    6GK1901-DA20-0AA0 50/125/1400 6XV1873-2A OLM, SCALANCE X
    6XV1873-2B
    6XV1873-2C
    6XV1873-2D
    6XV1873-2G
    6XV1820-6AH10
    50/125/900 6XV1820-5AH10
    6XV1820-7AH10
    6XV1830-NH10
    6GK1905-1PA00 POF PROFIBUS 980/1000 6XV1821-2AN50 OLM
    6XV1821-0AH10
    6GK1901-0FB00-0AA0 POF PROFIBUS 980/1000 6XV1821-2AN50 PROFIBUS
    6XV1821-0AH10
    6GK1900-0HB00-0AC0 PCF 200/230 6XV1861-2A BFOC 頠 6GK1900-0HL00-0AA0 OLM
    6XV1861-2C
    6XV1861-2D
    6GK1900-0KB00-0AC0 PCF 200/230 6XV1861-2A 6GK1900-0KL00-0AA0 PROFIBUS
    6XV1861-2C
    6XV1861-2D
    6GK1900-1GB00-0AC0 FC 62,5/200/230 6XV1847-2A BFOC 6GK1900-0GL00-0AA0 PROFIBUS, Industrial Ethernet PROFINET (OLM, SCALANCE X)
    6XV1847-2C
    6GK1900-1LB00-0AC0 FC 62,5/200/230 6XV1847-2A BFOC 6GK1900-0GL00-0AA0
    6XV1847-2C
    6GK1900-1RB00-2AB0 FC 62,5/200/230 6XV1847-2A FC LC 6GK1900-0RL00-0AA0 Industrial Ethernet PROFINET (BA LC ET 200SP)
    6XV1847-2C
    6GK1901-0RB10-2AB0 50/125/900 6XV1873-2R Industrial Ethernet PROFINET (SCALANCE X300EEC, XR300EEC, XR300, X308-2M)
    6GK1901-0SB10-2AB0 4E9/125/900 6XV1843-2R Industrial Ethernet PROFINET (SCALANCE XR300EEC, XR300, X308-2M)

    50/125

    6XV1843-5EH10-0CC0

    MM FO Cord SC/SC, 50/125, 1

    6XV1843-5EH10-0CB0

    MM FO Cord SC/BFOC, 50/125, 1

    66XV1843-5EH10-0CA0

    MM FO Cord SC/LC, 50/125, 1

    ( )

    62.5/125 FO , 202000 6XV1 820-5AH10
    FO , 202000 6XV1 820-6AH10
    FO , 202000 6XV1 820-7AH10
    FO , 201000 6XV1 830-0NH10
    FC 62.5/200 FO , 201000 6XV1 847-2A
    FO , 201000 6XV1 847-2C
    50/125 FO     , 201000 6XV1 873-2A
    4 BFOC  6XV1 873-3AH05
    6XV1 873-3AT30
    4 SC  6XV1 873-6AH05
    6XV1 873-6AT30
    FRNC FO, , , 201000 6XV1 873-2B
    FO      , 201000 6XV1 873-2C
    4 BFOC  6XV1 873-3CH30
    6XV1 873-3CT10
    4 SC  6XV1 873-6CH30
    6XV1 873-6CT10
    FO GP      , 201000 6XV1 873-2D
    4 BFOC  6XV1 873-3DH30
    6XV1 873-3DT10
    4 SC  6XV1 873-6DH30
    6XV1 873-6DT10
    FO      , 202000 6XV1 873-2G
    4 BFOC  6XV1 873-3GT10
    6XV1 873-3GT30
    4 SC  6XV1 873-6GT10
    6XV1 873-6GT30
    FO , 202000 6XV1 873-2R
    9/1252) LC  , 202000 6XV1 843-2R
    BFOC FO    6GK1 901-0DA20-0AA0
    SC BFOC FO FC 62.5 /200     6GK1 900-1GL00-0AA0
    FC BFOC FO FC 62.5 /200   6GK1 900-1GB00-0AC0
    FC SC FO FC 62.5 /200   6GK1 900-1LB00-0AC0
    FC BFOC FO FC 62.5 /200   6GK1 900-1GP00-0AB0
    FC SC FO FC 62.5 /200   6GK1 900-1LP00-0AB0
    LC FO GP 50/125/900, FO 62,5/125/900, FO 62,5/125/900   6GK1 901-0RB10-2AB0
    LC FO 9/125/900   6GK1 901-0SB10-2AB0
    PCF 200/230 PCF GP     , 202000 6XV1 861-2A
    4   6XV1 861-7AN50
    6XV1 861-7AT30
    4 BFOC  6XV1 861-3AN75
    6XV1 861-3AT30
    PCF      , 202000 6XV1 861-2C
    4   6XV1 861-7CN50
    6XV1 861-7CT30
    4 BFOC  6XV1 861-3CN75
    6XV1 861-3CT40
    PCF GP      , 202000 6XV1 861-2D
    4   6XV1 861-7DN50
    6XV1 861-7DT30
    4 BFOC  6XV1 861-3DN75
    6XV1 861-3DT40
    PCF PROFIBUS    4 BFOC  6XV1 821-1BN75
    6XV1 821-1BT40
    4   6XV1 821-1CN50
    6XV1 821-1CT30
    POF 980/1000 POF GP PROFINET , 20500 6XV1 874-2A
    POF PROFINET . - , 20500 6XV1 874-2B
    POF PROFIBUS    , 20500 6XV1 821-0AH10
    ,   6XV1 821-0AN50
    6XV1 821-0AT10
    4 BFOC 6XV1 821-0BH10
    4 BFOC 6XV1 821-0BN80
    POF , PROFIBUS, ,   6XV1 821-2AN50
    ECOFAST (2x980/1000+ 4 x 1,5 2) DESINA-   , 201000 6XV1 830-6CH10
    2 DESINA  6XV1 830-6DH15
    6XV1 830-6DN15
    ECOFAST ECOFAST  6GK1 905-0BA00
    6GK1 905-0BB00
    SC RJ    POF PROFINET  6GK1 900-0ML00-0AA0
    PCF PROFINET  6GK1 900-0NL00-0AA0
    SC RJ POF    6GK1 900-0MN00-0AA0
    SC RJ POF PROFINET, 20 .   6GK1 900-0MB00-0AC0
    PCF PROFINET, 10 .   6GK1 900-0NB00-0AC0
    SC RJ PRO X202-2P IRT PRO POF PROFINET, 1   6GK1 900-0MB00-6AA0
    PCF PROFINET, 1   6GK1 900-0NB00-6AA0
    BFOC POF   6GK1 905-6PA10
      6GK1 905-6PS00
    BFOC   6GK1 905-6PB00
    BFOC POF ( )  6GK1 905-1PA00
    : 5 100 .    6GK1 901-0FB00-0AA0
    PCF   6GK1 900-0KL00-0AA0
    BFOC   6GK1 900-0HL00-0AA0
    PCF 6GK1 900-0KB00-0AC0
    BFOC 6GK1 900-0HB00-0AC0

    Profinet FO

    Siemens
    4






    Siemens